Visualizzazione standard Visualizzazione allungata
Calendario CONSVI
Indietro 18/06/2018 - 24/06/2018 Avanti
Filtro risorsa
Lunedì, 18/06/2018 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Altra sede 1
Altra sede 2
Altra sede 3
Auditorium
Aula 001
Aula 002 Enrico Pisa Enrico Pisa Enrico Pisa
Aula 003
Aula 004
Aula 005 MariaCristina Mantese MariaCristina Mantese
Aula 006 (percussioni)
Aula 007 (percussioni)
Aula 101
Aula 102
Aula 103 Manuel Staropoli
Aula 104
Aula 105
Aula 106 Enrico Balboni Ufficio Produzione
Aula 107
Aula 108 GIOVANNI MARIA CECCHIN
Aula 109 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 111
Aula 112 Matteo Gargani
Aula 113
Aula 114 Giovanni Pozzovio Giovanni Pozzovio
Aula 115
Aula 116 Giovanni Petrella Giovanni Petrella
Aula 118 Giovanni Pozzovio
Aula 122 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 123 Davide Zaltron Davide Zaltron
Aula 124 Cristina Stella
Aula 125 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 201
Aula 202
Aula 203 Steno Boesso Steno Boesso
Aula 204
Aula 205
Aula 209
Aula 210 Adalberto Ferrari Adalberto Ferrari
Aula 211 Enzo Ligresti
Aula 212
Aula 213
Aula 214 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 216 Elisa DeMunari
Aula 217 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 218 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 219 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 220 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 222
Aula 223 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 227 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 228 Mirko Bellucco Mirko Bellucco
Aula 229 Antonio Sicoli Antonio Sicoli
Aula 230
Aula Graim
Aula Graim B
Aula Graim C
Biblioteca
Chiesa S. Domenico Ufficio Produzione
Erasmus
Palazzo Cordellina
Sala Capitolare Stefano Grondona
Sala Concerti
Sala Prove
Martedì, 19/06/2018 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Altra sede 1
Altra sede 2
Altra sede 3
Auditorium
Aula 001
Aula 002
Aula 003
Aula 004 PAOLO BIRRO
Aula 005 Elisabetta Andreani Elisabetta Andreani
Aula 006 (percussioni) Mauro Beggio
Aula 007 (percussioni) Saverio Tasca Saverio Tasca
Aula 101 MariaAlessandra Sguotti
Aula 102 Loredana Metta Loredana Metta
Aula 103 Manuel Staropoli
Aula 104
Aula 105
Aula 106 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 107 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 108 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 109 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 111 Giovanni Pozzovio
Aula 112 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 113
Aula 114
Aula 115
Aula 116 Giovanni Petrella Giovanni Petrella
Aula 118 Giovanni Pozzovio Giovanni Pozzovio
Aula 122
Aula 123 Patrizia Marisaldi
Aula 124 RIccardo Zadra RIccardo Zadra
Aula 125 Cristina Stella
Aula 201
Aula 202
Aula 203
Aula 204
Aula 205 Alberto Vignato
Aula 209
Aula 210
Aula 211
Aula 212
Aula 213
Aula 214 Giancarlo Pasquetto Giancarlo Pasquetto
Aula 216 Elisa DeMunari
Aula 217
Aula 218
Aula 219 Mauro Ribichini
Aula 220
Aula 222 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 223 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 227 PAOLO BIRRO
Aula 228 Mauro Ribichini Mauro Ribichini
Aula 229 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 230
Aula Graim
Aula Graim B
Aula Graim C
Biblioteca
Chiesa S. Domenico Ufficio Produzione
Erasmus
Palazzo Cordellina
Sala Capitolare Stefano Grondona
Sala Concerti Ufficio Didattica
Sala Prove
Mercoledì, 20/06/2018 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Altra sede 1
Altra sede 2
Altra sede 3
Auditorium Ufficio Didattica
Aula 001
Aula 002 Giorgio Fiori
Aula 003
Aula 004
Aula 005
Aula 006 (percussioni)
Aula 007 (percussioni) Saverio Tasca
Aula 101 Loredana Metta MariaAlessandra Sguotti
Aula 102
Aula 103
Aula 104
Aula 105
Aula 106 Fabio Missaggia
Aula 107
Aula 108
Aula 109
Aula 111 Giovanni Pozzovio
Aula 112
Aula 113
Aula 114
Aula 115
Aula 116
Aula 118 Giovanni Pozzovio
Aula 122 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 123
Aula 124 Marco Tezza
Aula 125 Ufficio Produzione MariaAlessandra Sguotti
Aula 201
Aula 202
Aula 203
Aula 204
Aula 205 Alberto Vignato
Aula 209
Aula 210
Aula 211
Aula 212
Aula 213
Aula 214
Aula 216
Aula 217 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 218 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 219 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 220 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 222
Aula 223
Aula 227 Ufficio Didattica
Aula 228
Aula 229 PAOLO BIRRO PAOLO BIRRO
Aula 230 Salvatore Maiore Salvatore Maiore
Aula Graim
Aula Graim B
Aula Graim C
Biblioteca Umberto DArpa Umberto DArpa
Chiesa S. Domenico Ufficio Didattica
Erasmus
Palazzo Cordellina
Sala Capitolare Ufficio Didattica
Sala Concerti
Sala Prove
Giovedì, 21/06/2018 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Altra sede 1
Altra sede 2
Altra sede 3
Auditorium
Aula 001
Aula 002
Aula 003
Aula 004 Elda Schiesari
Aula 005 Elisabetta Andreani Elisabetta Andreani
Aula 006 (percussioni)
Aula 007 (percussioni) Saverio Tasca
Aula 101
Aula 102
Aula 103
Aula 104
Aula 105
Aula 106
Aula 107 Nicola Jappelli
Aula 108
Aula 109
Aula 111
Aula 112
Aula 113
Aula 114
Aula 115
Aula 116 Giovanni Petrella Giovanni Petrella
Aula 118
Aula 122 Giorgio Fiori
Aula 123 Patrizia Marisaldi
Aula 124 Gianluca Saccari
Aula 125 Davide Zaltron Cristina Stella
Aula 201
Aula 202
Aula 203
Aula 204
Aula 205
Aula 209
Aula 210
Aula 211
Aula 212
Aula 213
Aula 214
Aula 216 Roberto Recchia Roberto Recchia Roberto Recchia Roberto Recchia
Aula 217
Aula 218
Aula 219
Aula 220
Aula 222
Aula 223 Enrico Pisa
Aula 227
Aula 228 Dileno Baldin
Aula 229 Davide Zaltron
Aula 230
Aula Graim
Aula Graim B
Aula Graim C
Biblioteca
Chiesa S. Domenico Ufficio Produzione Ufficio Produzione
Erasmus
Palazzo Cordellina
Sala Capitolare
Sala Concerti Ufficio Produzione
Sala Prove
Venerdì, 22/06/2018 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Altra sede 1                
Altra sede 2                
Altra sede 3                
Auditorium Ufficio Didattica    
Aula 001                
Aula 002                
Aula 003 Federica Righini            
Aula 004                
Aula 005                
Aula 006 (percussioni) Mauro Beggio Mauro Beggio            
Aula 007 (percussioni)                
Aula 101                
Aula 102                
Aula 103                
Aula 104                
Aula 105                
Aula 106