Visualizzazione standard Visualizzazione allungata
Calendario CONSVI
Indietro 14/10/2019 - 20/10/2019 Avanti
Filtro risorsa
Lunedì, 14/10/2019 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Altra sede 1
Altra sede 2
Altra sede 3
Auditorium
Aula 001
Aula 002
Aula 003
Aula 004 Amarilli Voltolina
Aula 005
Aula 006 (percussioni)
Aula 007 (percussioni)
Aula 101 MariaAlessandra Sguotti
Aula 102 Stefano Chinca
Aula 103
Aula 104
Aula 105
Aula 106
Aula 107
Aula 108 Davide Zaltron
Aula 109 GIOVANNI MARIA CECCHIN
Aula 111 Iolanda Violante
Aula 112
Aula 113
Aula 114 Claudio Martignon
Aula 115
Aula 116 Giovanni Petrella Giovanni Petrella
Aula 118 Francesco Passadore
Aula 122
Aula 123 Ufficio Produzione
Aula 124 Iolanda Violante
Aula 125 Cristina Stella
Aula 201 Amarilli Voltolina
Aula 202
Aula 203
Aula 204
Aula 205 Alberto Vignato
Aula 209
Aula 210 Adalberto Ferrari
Aula 211
Aula 212
Aula 213
Aula 214
Aula 216
Aula 217
Aula 218 Roberto DeMarco
Aula 219
Aula 220
Aula 222
Aula 223
Aula 227
Aula 228
Aula 229 Fabio Rovere
Aula 230
Aula Graim
Aula Graim B
Aula Graim C
Biblioteca
Chiesa S. Domenico Ufficio Produzione Amarilli Voltolina
Erasmus
Palazzo Cordellina
Sala Capitolare
Sala Concerti
Sala Prove Dora Serafin
Martedì, 15/10/2019 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Altra sede 1
Altra sede 2
Altra sede 3
Auditorium
Aula 001
Aula 002
Aula 003
Aula 004
Aula 005
Aula 006 (percussioni)
Aula 007 (percussioni)
Aula 101 MariaAlessandra Sguotti
Aula 102
Aula 103
Aula 104
Aula 105
Aula 106
Aula 107 Chiara Craglietto
Aula 108 Stefano Antonello Stefano Antonello
Aula 109
Aula 111
Aula 112
Aula 113
Aula 114
Aula 115
Aula 116
Aula 118 Ufficio Produzione
Aula 122
Aula 123
Aula 124 Daniele Roi Daniele Roi
Aula 125 Gianluca Saccari Cristina Stella
Aula 201 Ufficio Produzione
Aula 202 Ufficio Produzione
Aula 203 Ufficio Produzione
Aula 204
Aula 205
Aula 209
Aula 210 Adalberto Ferrari
Aula 211
Aula 212 TERRELL STONE
Aula 213
Aula 214
Aula 216
Aula 217 TERRELL STONE
Aula 218 Stefano Chinca Stefano Chinca
Aula 219 Giovanni Pozzovio Giovanni Pozzovio Giovanni Pozzovio
Aula 220
Aula 222
Aula 223 Gianni Giacomazzo Gianni Giacomazzo
Aula 227 PAOLO BIRRO PAOLO BIRRO
Aula 228 Dora Serafin
Aula 229
Aula 230
Aula Graim
Aula Graim B
Aula Graim C
Biblioteca
Chiesa S. Domenico
Erasmus
Palazzo Cordellina
Sala Capitolare Daniele Roi
Sala Concerti Ufficio Produzione
Sala Prove
Mercoledì, 16/10/2019 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Altra sede 1
Altra sede 2
Altra sede 3
Auditorium
Aula 001
Aula 002 Piergiorgio Meneghini
Aula 003 Federica Righini Federica Righini
Aula 004 Fabio Missaggia Fabio Missaggia
Aula 005
Aula 006 (percussioni)
Aula 007 (percussioni)
Aula 101
Aula 102 Davide Vendramin Davide Vendramin
Aula 103
Aula 104
Aula 105
Aula 106
Aula 107 Chiara Craglietto Chiara Craglietto
Aula 108
Aula 109
Aula 111
Aula 112
Aula 113
Aula 114
Aula 115
Aula 116
Aula 118 Roberto DeMarco
Aula 122 Giorgio Fiori
Aula 123
Aula 124 Marco Tezza Marco Tezza
Aula 125 RIccardo Zadra RIccardo Zadra
Aula 201
Aula 202 Antonio Vivian Antonio Vivian
Aula 203
Aula 204
Aula 205
Aula 209
Aula 210
Aula 211
Aula 212
Aula 213
Aula 214
Aula 216
Aula 217
Aula 218 Roberto DeMarco
Aula 219 Giovanni Pozzovio Giovanni Pozzovio Giovanni Pozzovio
Aula 220 Francesco Rolle Francesco Rolle Francesco Rolle
Aula 222 Pierangelo Valtinoni Pierangelo Valtinoni Pierangelo Valtinoni
Aula 223 Ufficio Produzione
Aula 227 PAOLO BIRRO PAOLO BIRRO
Aula 228
Aula 229
Aula 230 Franco Poloni
Aula Graim
Aula Graim B
Aula Graim C
Biblioteca Umberto DArpa
Chiesa S. Domenico Amarilli Voltolina Amarilli Voltolina
Erasmus
Palazzo Cordellina
Sala Capitolare Ufficio Produzione
Sala Concerti Ufficio Produzione
Sala Prove Claudio Martignon
Giovedì, 17/10/2019 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Altra sede 1
Altra sede 2
Altra sede 3
Auditorium
Aula 001
Aula 002 Piergiorgio Meneghini Piergiorgio Meneghini
Aula 003
Aula 004
Aula 005
Aula 006 (percussioni)
Aula 007 (percussioni)
Aula 101
Aula 102 Davide Vendramin
Aula 103
Aula 104
Aula 105
Aula 106
Aula 107
Aula 108 Davide Zaltron Davide Zaltron
Aula 109 GIOVANNI MARIA CECCHIN
Aula 111
Aula 112
Aula 113
Aula 114
Aula 115 GianAntonio Viero
Aula 116 Giovanni Petrella Giovanni Petrella
Aula 118
Aula 122 Giorgio Fiori
Aula 123
Aula 124
Aula 125 Cristina Stella
Aula 201
Aula 202 Laura Forti
Aula 203 Steno Boesso Steno Boesso
Aula 204
Aula 205
Aula 209
Aula 210 Rocco Carbonara
Aula 211
Aula 212 TERRELL STONE
Aula 213
Aula 214
Aula 216
Aula 217 TERRELL STONE
Aula 218
Aula 219
Aula 220
Aula 222 Pierangelo Valtinoni Pierangelo Valtinoni Pierangelo Valtinoni Pierangelo Valtinoni
Aula 223
Aula 227
Aula 228 Mirko Bellucco Mirko Bellucco
Aula 229 Fabio Rovere
Aula 230
Aula Graim
Aula Graim B
Aula Graim C
Biblioteca
Chiesa S. Domenico
Erasmus
Palazzo Cordellina
Sala Capitolare
Sala Concerti Ufficio Produzione
Sala Prove Ufficio Produzione
Venerdì, 18/10/2019 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Altra sede 1 Franco Poloni
Altra sede 2